Registered Competitors

NUM First Name Last Name Divisions Registration Date
1 Matthew Bagdasarian Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-07-2019
2 Jude Bagdasarian Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-07-2019
3 Jen Smith Women 20-34: 1 06-07-2019
4 Brett Cohen Men 20-34: 1 06-07-2019
5 Ryan Rosas Men 20-34: 1 06-07-2019
6 aaron francisco Men 20-34: 1 06-07-2019
7 Basil Lynch Men 20-34: 1 06-07-2019
8 Unko MO Kalohelani-Malabanan Men Legends 60 plus: 1 06-07-2019
9 Michelle McNicol Women 20-34: 1 06-06-2019
10 Martin Harris Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-06-2019
11 Matt Dalton Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-06-2019
12 Bradley Gale Men 20-34: 1 06-06-2019
13 Rhonda Fuller Super Women 35 and up: 1 06-06-2019
14 Brett Corbin Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-06-2019
15 Isaac Wood Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-06-2019
16 Eric Gordon Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-06-2019
17 Josh Hall Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-06-2019
18 David “SMILEY” Hodge Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-06-2019
19 Patrick Hoz Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-06-2019
20 Jake Cameron Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-06-2019
21 Carter Cameron Jr Men 15-19: 1 06-06-2019
22 Spinner Boy Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-06-2019
23 Amy Lepine Super Women 35 and up: 1 06-06-2019
24 Justin Canty Men 20-34: 1 06-06-2019
25 Hannah Carman Women 20-34: 1 06-06-2019
26 Alizée Hazan Women 20-34: 1 06-06-2019
27 Dane Van Coone Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-06-2019
28 Olivia Dykeman Women 20-34: 1 06-06-2019
29 Jane Mold Super Women 35 and up: 1 06-06-2019
30 Phoenix Coast Super Women 35 and up: 1 06-06-2019
31 Teresa Burdick Super Women 35 and up: 1 06-06-2019
32 Terry Gillard Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-06-2019
33 Joe Rigby Men Legends 60 plus: 1 06-06-2019
34 Brando Brandelius Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-06-2019
35 Taylor Mohrhardt Women 20-34: 1 06-05-2019
36 Jarod Freemon Men 20-34: 1 06-05-2019
37 Ralph Jiorle Men 20-34: 1 06-05-2019
38 John Mattman Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-05-2019
39 Micah Ojeda Men 20-34: 1 06-05-2019
40 Ross Wong Men 20-34: 1 06-04-2019
41 Bernard Aparicio Men 20-34: 1 06-04-2019
42 Max Mehran Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-03-2019
43 Hans Mehran Jr Men 15-19: 1 06-03-2019
44 Brian Ayers Men 20-34: 1 06-03-2019
45 Muira Perlee Menehune Girls 14 & under: 1 06-03-2019
46 Dane Perlee Senior Men 35-49: 1 06-03-2019
47 Dominic Salaverry Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-02-2019
48 Michelina Miedema Women 20-34: 1 06-02-2019
49 Jake Lovato Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 06-02-2019
50 Jonathan Shimasaki Men 20-34: 1 06-01-2019
51 Bob Peacock Men Legends 60 plus: 1 06-01-2019
52 Patty Salgado Women 20-34: 1 05-31-2019
53 Bryan Rigby Men 20-34: 1 05-31-2019
54 Sawyer Roenfeldt Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-31-2019
55 Michael Hackett Men 20-34: 1 05-31-2019
56 Sam De Luna Men 20-34: 1 05-31-2019
57 andy lowe Men 20-34: 1 05-31-2019
58 Alexander Shilvock Men 20-34: 1 05-29-2019
59 Charlotte Donk Jr Women 15-19: 1 05-28-2019
60 Catherine Principato Women 20-34: 1 05-28-2019
61 Brody Gilera Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-25-2019
62 Gayla Berkefelt Women 20-34: 1 05-23-2019
63 David Morrill Men 20-34: 1 05-21-2019
64 Diego Monarrez Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-20-2019
65 Luke Shields Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-20-2019
66 Garrett Chamberlin Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-20-2019
67 Billy Cobb Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-19-2019
68 Michael Dixon Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-12-2019
69 Emiliano Mendez Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-12-2019
70 Brandon Elderkin Men 20-34: 1 05-11-2019
71 Kay Saffe Women 20-34: 1 05-11-2019
72 Justin Passino Men 20-34: 1 05-10-2019
73 Kris Ochi Men 20-34: 1 05-10-2019
74 Mark Carter Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-10-2019
75 Mike Grissom Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-10-2019
76 Ben Duong Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-07-2019
77 Philip Castagnola Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-06-2019
78 Alex Greene Men 20-34: 1 05-04-2019
79 Ron Greene Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-04-2019
80 Rory Cox Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-04-2019
81 Francois Auffret Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-04-2019
82 Kris Volk Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-01-2019
83 Vince Bodie de la Mross Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-01-2019