Registered Competitors

NUM First Name Last Name Divisions Registration Date
1 Vinny Sanantonio Men Masters 50-59: 1 06-01-2022
2 Shep Sims Men 20-34: 1 06-01-2022
3 Dean Borden Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-31-2022
4 Teresa Burdick Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-31-2022
5 Taylor Mohrhardt Women 20-34: 1 05-31-2022
6 Sayen Velazquez Menehune Girls 14 & under: 1 05-31-2022
7 Phoenix Coverly Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-30-2022
8 Ryan Kinoshita Men 20-34: 1 05-30-2022
9 Angela Vargo Women 20-34: 1 05-29-2022
10 Matthew Robles Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-29-2022
11 Ava Verbrugghen Women 20-34: 1 05-29-2022
12 Dalton Hastings Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-29-2022
13 Gayla Berkefelt Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-29-2022
14 Shaun Donovan Men 20-34: 1 05-29-2022
15 Calvin Steeves Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-28-2022
16 Katie Appenzeller Women 20-34: 1 05-28-2022
17 Sam Shultz Women 20-34: 1 05-28-2022
18 Kayla Appenzeller Women 20-34: 1 05-28-2022
19 Ezequiel Olivas Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-27-2022
20 Roger Barkley Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-27-2022
21 CC Summerfield Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-27-2022
22 Annika Verbrugghen Women 20-34: 1 05-26-2022
23 Caden Eyler Men 20-34: 1 05-26-2022
24 Matthew W. Bagdasarian Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-26-2022
25 Jude M. Bagdasarian Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-26-2022
26 William J. Bagdasarian Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-26-2022
27 Jesse Clapoff Men 20-34: 1 05-26-2022
28 Fritz Belmoro Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-25-2022
29 Mikey Girdner Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-25-2022
30 Travis Finch Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-25-2022
31 Fletcher Clauson Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-24-2022
32 Frank Clauson Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-24-2022
33 Thanat Tothong Men 20-34: 1 05-24-2022
34 Ben Duong Men 20-34: 1 05-24-2022
35 Jackson Nadelene Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-23-2022
36 Ricky Cunningham Men 20-34: 1 05-23-2022
37 Andres Orozco Men 20-34: 1 05-23-2022
38 Benny Lopez Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-23-2022
39 Carla Verbrugghen Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-22-2022
40 Christian Bias Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-21-2022
41 Alex Velazquez Men 20-34: 1 05-21-2022
42 Sarah Tajbakhsh Women 20-34: 1 05-20-2022
43 Gaby Alatorre Women 20-34: 1 05-20-2022
44 Allen Turner Men 20-34: 1 05-19-2022
45 Joe Rigby Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-19-2022
46 Amy Lepine Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-18-2022
47 Josh Kerner Men 20-34: 1 05-18-2022
48 Jake Kist Men 20-34: 1 05-18-2022
49 Andy Miller Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-18-2022
50 Laurent Kramer Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-17-2022
51 Ray Haragan Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-17-2022
52 Vida Scheibe Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-16-2022
53 Brando Brandelius Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-16-2022
54 Ella Stocker Menehune Girls 14 & under: 1 05-16-2022
55 Kali Stewart Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-15-2022
56 Ron Greene Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-13-2022
57 Alex Anderson Menehune Boys 14 & under: 1 05-13-2022
58 Natalie Silance Women 20-34: 1 05-13-2022
59 Isabella Limratana Menehune Girls 14 & under: 1 05-12-2022
60 emiliano mendez Jr Men 15-19: 1 05-11-2022
61 memo mendez Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-11-2022
62 Nico Espinosa Men 20-34: 1 05-11-2022
63 Gary Novak Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-11-2022
64 Viola Miticocchio Jr Women 15-19: 1 05-11-2022
65 Dario Miticocchio Men Masters 50-59: 1 05-11-2022
66 Enrique Rodriguez Men 20-34: 1 05-11-2022
67 Mike Grissom Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-11-2022
68 Finley Novak Jr Women 15-19: 1 05-11-2022
69 Roxy Susanne Gunther Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-11-2022
70 Kris Ochi Men 20-34: 1 05-10-2022
71 Michael Dixon Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-09-2022
72 Todd Rice Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-09-2022
73 Philip Castagnola Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-09-2022
74 Francois Auffret Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-09-2022
75 Michael Spivey Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-08-2022
76 Patrick Wolfe Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-06-2022
77 Scotty Kaplan Senior Men 35-49: 1 05-06-2022
78 Cathy principato Super Women 35 and up: 1 05-06-2022
79 Vince Bodie Men Legends 60 plus: 1 05-06-2022